Leijonat.fi

       

×

04 - Olympialaiset, KOR (14.-25.2.2018)

Loppusijoitukset
1. OAR
2. GER - Saksa
3. CAN - Kanada
4. CZE - Tshekki
5. SWE - Ruotsi
6. FIN - Suomi
7. USA - Yhdysvallat
8. NOR - Norja
9. SLO - Slovenia
10. SUI - Sveitsi
11. SVK - Slovakia
12. KOR - Etelä-Korea
Otteluohjelma - Lohko A
Päivä
Aika
Paikka
Koti
Vieras
Tulos
15.02.
21:10
Gangneung, KOR
CZE
KOR
2 - 1
15.02.
21:10
Kwandong, KOR
SUI
CAN
1 - 5
17.02.
12:10
Gangneung, KOR
CAN
CZE
2 - 3 VL
17.02.
16:40
Gangneung, KOR
KOR
SUI
0 - 8
18.02.
16:40
Gangneung, KOR
CZE
SUI
4 - 1
18.02.
21:10
Gangneung, KOR
CAN
KOR
4 - 0
Otteluohjelma - Lohko B
Päivä
Aika
Paikka
Koti
Vieras
Tulos
14.02.
21:10
Gangneung, KOR
SVK
OAR
3 - 2
14.02.
21:10
Kwandong, KOR
USA
SLO
2 - 3 JA
16.02.
12:10
Gangneung, KOR
USA
SVK
2 - 1
16.02.
16:40
Gangneung, KOR
OAR
SLO
8 - 2
17.02.
21:10
Kwandong, KOR
SLO
SVK
3 - 2 VL
17.02.
21:10
Gangneung, KOR
OAR
USA
4 - 0
Otteluohjelma - Lohko C
Päivä
Aika
Paikka
Koti
Vieras
Tulos
15.02.
12:10
Gangneung, KOR
FIN
GER
5 - 2
15.02.
16:40
Gangneung, KOR
NOR
SWE
0 - 4
16.02.
21:10
Kwandong, KOR
SWE
GER
1 - 0
16.02.
21:10
Gangneung, KOR
FIN
NOR
5 - 1
18.02.
12:10
Gangneung, KOR
GER
NOR
2 - 1 VL
18.02.
21:10
Kwandong, KOR
SWE
FIN
3 - 1
Otteluohjelma - Playoff
Päivä
Aika
Paikka
Koti
Vieras
Tulos
1. playoff-kierros
20.02.
12:10
Gangneung, KOR
USA
SVK
5 - 1
20.02.
16:40
Gangneung, KOR
SLO
NOR
1 - 2 JA
20.02.
21:10
Kwandong, KOR
SUI
GER
1 - 2 JA
20.02.
21:10
Gangneung, KOR
FIN
KOR
5 - 2
Puolivälierät
21.02.
12:10
Gangneung, KOR
CZE
USA
3 - 2 VL
21.02.
16:40
Gangneung, KOR
OAR
NOR
6 - 1
21.02.
21:10
Kwandong, KOR
SWE
GER
3 - 4 JA
21.02.
21:10
Gangneung, KOR
CAN
FIN
1 - 0
Välierät
23.02.
16:40
Gangneung, KOR
CZE
OAR
0 - 3
23.02.
21:10
Gangneung, KOR
CAN
GER
3 - 4
Pronssiottelu
24.02.
21:10
Gangneung, KOR
CZE
CAN
4 - 6
Finaali
25.02.
13:10
Gangneung, KOR
OAR
GER
4 - 3 JA
Sarjataulukko - Lohko A
Joukkue
O
V
JAV
JAH
H
TM
PM
ME
P
1. CZE
3
2
1
0
0
9
4
5
8
2. CAN
3
2
0
1
0
11
4
7
7
3. SUI
3
1
0
0
2
10
9
1
3
4. KOR
3
0
0
0
3
1
14
-13
0
Sarjataulukko - Lohko B
Joukkue
O
V
JAV
JAH
H
TM
PM
ME
P
1. OAR
3
2
0
0
1
14
5
9
6
2. SLO
3
0
2
0
1
8
12
-4
4
3. USA
3
1
0
1
1
4
8
-4
4
4. SVK
3
1
0
1
1
6
7
-1
4
Sarjataulukko - Lohko C
Joukkue
O
V
JAV
JAH
H
TM
PM
ME
P
1. SWE
3
3
0
0
0
8
1
7
9
2. FIN
3
2
0
0
1
11
6
5
6
3. GER
3
0
1
0
2
4
7
-3
2
4. NOR
3
0
0
1
2
2
11
-9
1
Pelaajat - Top 10
Pelaaja
Joukkueet
M
S
P
1.
GUSEV Nikita
OAR
4
8
12
2.
KAPRIZOV Kirill
OAR
5
4
9
3.
TOLVANEN Eeli
FIN
3
6
9
4.
KOVALCHUK Ilya
OAR
5
2
7
5.
HAGER Patrick
GER
3
4
7
6.
NOREAU Maxim
CAN
2
5
7
7.
ROY Derek
CAN
2
5
7
8.
OMARK Linus
SWE
0
7
7
9.
DONATO Ryan
USA
5
1
6
10.
MURSAK Jan
SLO
3
3
6

Viimeksi muutettu


Suomen Jääkiekkoliiton yhteistyökumppanit: